?

Log in

Femme Fatale: 微人形
This neverending waltz...
Prohibited. 
29th-Sep-2019 09:33 pm
Tsunehito
Yumemi
Strictly for Friends.
Comment to be added.
Comments 
6th-Jul-2005 10:33 am (UTC)
keep meh huh?! ^_^
6th-Jul-2005 11:01 am (UTC)
Why wouldn't I? 'Course I will. :D
20th-Jul-2005 10:36 am (UTC)
I have a rag doll, can I enter? ^_^
20th-Jul-2005 11:23 am (UTC)
Hahah. Of course.
18th-Sep-2005 10:41 am (UTC)
It makes me wonder, who's Dannykins?
18th-Sep-2005 12:35 pm (UTC)
Uh. 'Tis Daniel Radcliffe. Why do you ask?
6th-Nov-2005 04:07 pm (UTC)
YO! add moi!^_^
19th-Nov-2005 06:20 am (UTC)
-_- 'tis too late to tell ask you to add meh. Oh well, then.

UedaTat-chan!!
21st-Nov-2005 09:05 am (UTC)
walanghiyang sephirot yan!!!!addicted ka tinny!!!!!!!!!
10th-Dec-2005 10:53 am (UTC)
Hai! Pero naw-uh na these days. I'm all over Shoon.
11th-Dec-2005 03:30 am (UTC)
may i stay?
11th-Dec-2005 03:47 am (UTC)
Hai!
3rd-Jan-2006 10:43 am (UTC)
Ahh.. Shoon.. Good taste XD.
3rd-Jan-2006 11:46 am (UTC)
Aye. Shoon. ♥
5th-Jan-2006 04:50 am (UTC)
hi, i just wanted to say.. YOU LVOE SHOON SO I LOVE YOU! hahaha, i've been obsessed with him ever since takki and tsubasa's harukon <333.

you don't evenhave to add me lol. ijust had to say you win for liking shoon.


this was incoherent and i apologize ahah.
5th-Jan-2006 03:43 pm (UTC)
Waaai. I'll friend you anyway. Nyahah. I mean, you love Shoon too, so I *heart* you. Shoon is teh pretty. Like, woah. x]
5th-Feb-2006 03:51 pm (UTC)
Uwaaaaa you're a Filipino Shoon fangurl?! I fangirl him, too, but not too much. I love it especially when he winks and make cute poses. Aaaah Shoon, why can't you grow old faster?!

BTW, my name's Maki.

Can you add me as a friend? :D
5th-Feb-2006 03:59 pm (UTC)
OMGSURE. =DDD And yah, Filipino all the way. Shoon owns 100% of my heart, but I luffle the other Jyannis boys too.

Lol. If Shoon grows any faster, I'm afraid I won't be able to catch up.
9th-Mar-2006 03:03 pm (UTC) - please I want to join *____*
Onegai ^^ I LOVE Shoon and I would love to be able to read this journal. Pretty please? Just to show how much obsessed I am over him, this is my blog's URL: http://catalinalorenzo.blogspot.com and here's the URL of a blog I started about Ya-Ya-yah: http://yayayah8.blogspot.com
10th-Mar-2006 11:07 am (UTC)
Hao! You're free to friend me, hahah. I'd love a fellow Shoon fan. :D

Unfortunately though, my journal is filled with more of my miserable life than my crazy fangirling over Shoon. Now that you somehow made me realize it, I'mma start babbling more about Shoon and Jyannis in general. Hahah.
23rd-Mar-2006 04:19 pm (UTC)
YOU LET ME IN!!

YOUR ENTRIES DO NOT APPEAR IN MY FRIENDS PAGE..


masto bi (must be) MAGIC!!!
31st-Mar-2006 04:04 pm (UTC)
aww shoon!add me please! ^^
1st-Apr-2006 11:21 am (UTC)
Haaaaai. *friends*

Shoooooooooooooooooooon. ♥
1st-Apr-2006 01:46 pm (UTC)
thanks!
8th-Apr-2006 08:08 am (UTC)
Hiya~♥

You seem like a really nice person and I was wonering if I could add you. We have a few mutual friends too.

I have a secret identity that you know of too...I wonder if you can guess who I am? ^^
8th-Apr-2006 08:10 am (UTC)
*pounces* Shinchuuuuuuuuuuuuuu~♥
26th-Apr-2006 01:36 am (UTC)
Pls add me thank you... V^_^

*yoropiku*
27th-Apr-2006 11:01 am (UTC)
Haaao! Sure, sure~
29th-May-2006 04:57 am (UTC)
Hi! harumeku here. I moved~ I hope I can be added again? D: Please?
29th-May-2006 06:23 am (UTC)
Suuuuuuuuuuure. *friends*
30th-Aug-2006 03:59 pm (UTC)
zuling!!!!!!

its teh jiro!!

add me prease!?

sana naman makita ko na posts mo sa friends page ko and posts ko sa page mo! :)

hahahah! *huggles*
30th-Aug-2006 08:40 pm (UTC)
Sashiburi, omg, hiiiii~

Sana nga, haha. *glompage*
22nd-Sep-2006 10:53 pm (UTC)
*poke*
[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<_<>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

*poke* <_< >_>
23rd-Sep-2006 09:37 am (UTC)
Um, hi~ :P
28th-Nov-2006 07:24 pm (UTC) - Wow!
Anonymous
Can I be a friend?
29th-Nov-2006 01:47 pm (UTC)
Lol. First of all, who might you be? xo;
25th-Dec-2006 02:00 am (UTC)
sappherine! NICE LAYOUT I like the color and instead of saying the word CLANDESTINE, please just say it's a SECRET or something....


by the way...can you please post a comment to my journal,esp w/ the reminder for the gheis
25th-Dec-2006 07:39 am (UTC)
LOL SURE.
13th-May-2007 04:13 pm (UTC)
Yaho~!Anou...may I add you?:3 I would love to have another fellow yaoi-addicted friend.=D
13th-May-2007 05:43 pm (UTC)
Kya~! Sure. I especially dun mind when it comes to fellow yaoi fans. ;O
1st-Jun-2007 06:05 pm (UTC)
Keep me. Please.
3rd-Jun-2007 03:26 pm (UTC)
Aren't you kept? See, see. You are.
26th-Jul-2007 02:31 pm (UTC)
Hello! It's me Sese. Remember me from Gateway? Friend ni Diego. I'll add you!
29th-Jul-2007 02:12 am (UTC)
Ooh, hi. Sure, sure. =3
17th-Aug-2007 09:58 am (UTC)
Haha, nanatachi owns everything. XDDDDD *waves* I'm there too. WHUT DUH XD
18th-Aug-2007 05:53 pm (UTC)
Haiz, Kat. XD
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Feb 19th 2017, 4:42 pm GMT.